Hi there

Welcome Guest
We typically reply within minutes
James
Hello! James here from Support team,this is sample text. Original text will display as per app dashboard settings

Your cart

Your cart is empty

DOCUMENT

ORIGIN. Thailand
PURITY 99.5%

Appearance..White crystal look

NCI: Methylsulfonylmethane

SOLUBLE IN WATER

Skin whitening
MSM (MethylSulfonylMethane) is a organic sulfur, also known as Dimethylsulfone. It is found in all plants and tissues and known as nature’s beauty mineral due to it’s ability to enhance collagen bundles and restore the foundation for healthy skin. MSM contributes to the production of elastin, collagen and keratin of a substance that is essential for the health of hair and nailsMSM is a great addition to add to facial moisturizer or cream formulation.

MSM is water-soluble crystals and it is added to the water phase of the procedure for making, manufacturing the skin care product.

MSM can also be applied topically to the skin, mixed with lotions or aloe vera (all-natural, of course) to help in the healing ofscars and blemishes, soothe sunburns, aid psoriasis and eczema, and maintain youthful and healthy skin.

USAGE RATE FOR CREAM AND LOTION: 5%-15%

 

Methylsulfonylmethane-MSM

SKU: 622
Regular price ₦20,500.00
Unit price
per 
Fast Shipping
Secure payment
Stock Available
 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Your order ships carbon neutral

Have questions? Contact us

GIG & ABC CARGO

Minimum Order of N70,000

ORIGIN. Thailand
PURITY 99.5%

Appearance..White crystal look

NCI: Methylsulfonylmethane

SOLUBLE IN WATER

Skin whitening
MSM (MethylSulfonylMethane) is a organic sulfur, also known as Dimethylsulfone. It is found in all plants and tissues and known as nature’s beauty mineral due to it’s ability to enhance collagen bundles and restore the foundation for healthy skin. MSM contributes to the production of elastin, collagen and keratin of a substance that is essential for the health of hair and nailsMSM is a great addition to add to facial moisturizer or cream formulation.

MSM is water-soluble crystals and it is added to the water phase of the procedure for making, manufacturing the skin care product.

MSM can also be applied topically to the skin, mixed with lotions or aloe vera (all-natural, of course) to help in the healing ofscars and blemishes, soothe sunburns, aid psoriasis and eczema, and maintain youthful and healthy skin.

USAGE RATE FOR CREAM AND LOTION: 5%-15%