Your cart

Your cart is empty

DOCUMENT

Chamomile Bud  has anti-inflammatory and antiseptic properties which helps fade spots, eliminate acne scars, fight breakouts and protects the skin from free-radical damage

Cosmetic Uses-chamomile bud is used to  make infusions to produce floral water (hydrosols) .It is also used for production of soap, shampoo, lotions, and other products for hair and skin.

Industrial Use– Widely used in the cosmetic and perfume industries.

NOTE:

 TO AVOID DECAY,BUDS NEEDS TO BE KEPT IN AN OPENED SPACE . THEY DO NOTDO WELL WITH HEAT

CHAMOMILE BUD

SKU: 213
Regular price ₦8,000.00
Unit price
per 
Fast Shipping
Secure payment
Stock Available
 
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Your order ships carbon neutral

Have questions? Contact us

GIG & ABC CARGO

Minimum Order of N70,000

Chamomile Bud  has anti-inflammatory and antiseptic properties which helps fade spots, eliminate acne scars, fight breakouts and protects the skin from free-radical damage

Cosmetic Uses-chamomile bud is used to  make infusions to produce floral water (hydrosols) .It is also used for production of soap, shampoo, lotions, and other products for hair and skin.

Industrial Use– Widely used in the cosmetic and perfume industries.

NOTE:

 TO AVOID DECAY,BUDS NEEDS TO BE KEPT IN AN OPENED SPACE . THEY DO NOTDO WELL WITH HEAT