Su cesta

Su cesta está actualmente vacía.

DOCUMENT

DESCRIPTION

  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil contains a high concentration of a fatty acid called GLA . The gamma-linoleic acid, linoleic acid and other nutrients in this oil are essential for cell structure and improve the elasticity of the skin.
  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil for dry/flaky/ chapped/ cracked, sensitive and mature skin types. Effectively moisturize, reduces wrinkles, dryness, encourages regeneration of skin cells and keeps skin soft.
  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil helps damaged skin like ACNE, PSORIASIS, ECZEMA, ROSACEA, STRETCH MARKS, SCARS, and ACNE.
  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil helps for dry, damaged hair and dry scalp. It also soothes inflammation and used in dandruff applications.
  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil is used in dilution with Botanical Beauty Grape seed Oil suitable for massage. Used for soap making and bath and body products.

Evening Primerose-Organic

SKU: 331
Precio normal ₦58,000.00
Precio de la unidad
Por 
Fast Shipping
Secure payment
Stock Available
 
Envío calculado en el momento de la compra.

Your order ships carbon neutral

Have questions? Contact us

GIG & ABC CARGO

Minimum Order of N70,000

DESCRIPTION

  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil contains a high concentration of a fatty acid called GLA . The gamma-linoleic acid, linoleic acid and other nutrients in this oil are essential for cell structure and improve the elasticity of the skin.
  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil for dry/flaky/ chapped/ cracked, sensitive and mature skin types. Effectively moisturize, reduces wrinkles, dryness, encourages regeneration of skin cells and keeps skin soft.
  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil helps damaged skin like ACNE, PSORIASIS, ECZEMA, ROSACEA, STRETCH MARKS, SCARS, and ACNE.
  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil helps for dry, damaged hair and dry scalp. It also soothes inflammation and used in dandruff applications.
  • ORGANIC EVENING PRIMROSE Oil is used in dilution with Botanical Beauty Grape seed Oil suitable for massage. Used for soap making and bath and body products.